Nr |
Godz |
Poniedziałek |
Wtorek |
Środa |
Czwartek |
Piątek |
1 |
8:00- 8:45 |
rys_arch-rar RS PO |
biologia-bio KM 113 |
r_biologia-bio #bi3 110 r_chemia-che #ch3 213 r_fizyka-fiz #fi3 113 r_geografia-ge1 #ge3 205 r_informat.-inf #in3 106 |
r_matematyka SŁ 112 |
r_angielski-a1 #1a1 10 r_angielski-a2 #1a2 01 r_angielski-a3 #1a3 204 r_angielski-a4 #1a4 104 |
2 |
8:50- 9:35 |
graf_komp.-gko MU 106 rys_arch-rar RS PO |
wf-1/2 RB sg1 wf-2/2 K1 msg |
r_biologia-bio #bi3 110 r_chemia-che #ch3 213 r_fizyka-fiz #fi3 113 r_geografia-ge1 #ge3 205 r_informat.-inf #in3 106 |
r_matematyka SŁ 112 |
r_angielski-a1 #1a1 10 r_angielski-a2 #1a2 01 r_angielski-a3 #1a3 204 r_angielski-a4 #1a4 104 |
3 |
9:45-10:30 |
graf_komp.-gko MU 106 |
wf-1/2 RB sg1 wf-2/2 K1 msg |
r_angielski-a1 #1a1 16 r_angielski-a2 #1a2 210 r_angielski-a3 #1a3 204 r_angielski-a4 #1a4 104 |
historia JE 107 |
r_biologia-bio #bi3 10 r_chemia-che #ch3 213 r_fizyka-fiz #fi3 113 r_geografia-ge1 #ge3 205 r_informat.-inf #in3 106 |
4 |
10:35-11:20 |
r_matematyka SŁ 112 |
j.polski TO 13 |
r_angielski-a1 #1a1 16 r_angielski-a2 #1a2 210 r_angielski-a3 #1a3 204 r_angielski-a4 #1a4 104 |
religia-rel #re2 17 |
r_biologia-bio #bi3 10 r_chemia-che #ch3 213 r_fizyka-fiz #fi3 113 r_geografia-ge1 #ge3 111 r_informat.-inf #in3 106 |
5 |
11:25-12:10 |
informatyka-inp DG 105 |
j.polski TO 13 |
historia JE 108 |
zaj.z wych TO 17 |
fizyka-fiz DG 113 |
6 |
12:30-13:15 |
chemia St SK |
geografia-geo M1 205 |
wf-1/2 RB sts wf-2/2 K1 judo |
j.francuski-fr #fr3 104 j.niemiecki-ni1 #3n1 110 j.niemiecki-ni2 #3n2 204 |
r_matematyka SŁ 112 |
7 |
13:30-14:15 |
fizyka-fiz DG 113 |
przedsięb. PW 208 |
r_matematyka SŁ 112 |
j.polski TO 13 |
r_matematyka SŁ 112 |
8 |
14:20-15:05 |
r_fizyka-fiz #fi3 113 |
j.francuski-fr #fr3 104 j.hiszpański-hi1 Sń 209 j.niemiecki-ni1 #3n1 11 j.niemiecki-ni3 #3n3 110 j.rosyjski-ros #ro3 01 |
j.niemiecki-ni2 #3n2 8 j.rosyjski-ros #ro3 01 |
j.polski TO 13 |
religia-rel #re2 8 |
9 |
15:10-15:55 |
|
j.hiszpański-hi2 BR 209 j.niemiecki-ni3 #3n3 110 |
|
|
|